Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association - Chatsworth Shield
Round 8 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 12 Dec 2020 (1:00PM)
Indooroopilly DistrictsvEverton Districts
Venue: Moore Park (George Watt Oval)Match ID: 3610204
Umpires: Umpire1: Adrian Lee  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Huxtable, Jacob (+)
Stimpson, Matthew
Mills, Daniel A (c)
Brown, Alex
Bennett, Mitchell C
Spencer, Hayden W
Bunn, Patrick F (+)
Cutting, Riley E
Milledge, Brett
Teys, Daniel
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1
Bennett, Mitchell C
Bunn, Patrick F
Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association - B1 Grade
Round 8 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 12 Dec 2020 (1:00PM)
CoorparoovIndooroopilly Districts
Venue: Jim Neibling OvalMatch ID: 3610206
Umpires: Umpire1: Anthony Martin  
Scorers:  Not specified
Pocknee, Chris
Ashley, Lachlan
Fogarty, Liam R
Thiele, Jakson
Machado, Nic (c)
Clerc, Jordan (+)
Miners, Jason
Olejniczak, Dan
Duncan, Todd
Dodson, Rhys
Rogers, Sam
Topp, Myles
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Rogers, Sam
Topp, Myles
 
Allen, Andrew
Scott, Cameron
Ryan, Conor C (c)
Selva, Savin
Bandyopadhyay, Kanchan (+)
Raizada, Abhishek
Kruger, Sean
Kirby-Smith, Trevor
Murray, Martin
Singh, Gurjit G
Badrock, Steve
Leggett, Dylan
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Leggett, Dylan
Kirby-Smith, Trevor
Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association - B3 Grade
Round 8 - Sat 5 Dec 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 12 Dec 2020 (1:00PM)
ValleyvIndooroopilly Districts
Venue: Windsor Park (Allan Pettigrew Oval)Match ID: 3610297
Umpires: Umpire1: Mel Lowings  
Scorers:  Not specified
Bailey, Robert J
Adams, Griffith T
Grace, Riley J
Barwell, Jaxon B (+)
Bennett, Jakub J (+)
Labrom, Mitch H
Hollins, Brodie J
Banvill, Marc D
Nuss, Billy T
Gode, Steve J (c)
Matheson, Daniel M
Stackpoole, Sheldon J
Carr, Matthew T
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Banvill, Marc D
Carr, Matthew T
Barwell, Jaxon B
Matheson, Daniel M
 
Team not available