Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
19 Sep 20 12:30PM Indooroopilly Districts   def   Coorparoo Moore Park (George Watt Oval) Official result
19 Sep 20 12:30PM Cleveland Thornlands   def by   Rochedale South Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Sep 20 12:30PM Everton Districts   def by   Ashgrove Peter Gallagher Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
26 Sep 20 12:30PM Rochedale South   def   Ashgrove Underwood Park Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Sep 20 12:30PM Cleveland Thornlands   def   Indooroopilly Districts Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
26 Sep 20 12:30PM Everton Districts   def by   Coorparoo Peter Gallagher Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
3 Oct 20 12:30PM Cleveland Thornlands   def by   Ashgrove Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
3 Oct 20 12:30PM Coorparoo   def by   Rochedale South Wynnum Memorial Park Final result entered and confirmed
3 Oct 20 12:30PM Everton Districts   def by   Indooroopilly Districts Peter Gallagher Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
10 Oct 20 12:30PM, 17 Oct 20 12:30PM Ashgrove   def by   Indooroopilly Districts Enoggera Memorial Park Final result entered and confirmed
10 Oct 20 12:30PM, 17 Oct 20 12:30PM Rochedale South   def   Everton Districts Underwood Park Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Oct 20 12:30PM, 18 Oct 20 12:30PM Cleveland Thornlands   def by   Coorparoo Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
24 Oct 20 11:30AM, 31 Oct 20 12:30PM Everton Districts   drew   Cleveland Thornlands Peter Gallagher Oval Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 12:30PM, 31 Oct 20 12:30PM Rochedale South   drew   Indooroopilly Districts Underwood Park Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 12:30PM, 31 Oct 20 12:30PM Ashgrove   drew   Coorparoo Enoggera Memorial Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Indooroopilly Districts   def by   Coorparoo Moore Park (George Watt Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Cleveland Thornlands   def by   Rochedale South Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Everton Districts   def by   Ashgrove Peter Gallagher Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Ashgrove   def   Rochedale South Enoggera Memorial Park Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Indooroopilly Districts   def   Cleveland Thornlands Moore Park (George Watt Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Coorparoo   def   Everton Districts Wynnum Memorial Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Cleveland Thornlands   v   Ashgrove Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Coorparoo   v   Rochedale South Wynnum Memorial Park  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Indooroopilly Districts   v   Everton Districts Moore Park (George Watt Oval)  
Round 9
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Ashgrove   v   Indooroopilly Districts Enoggera Memorial Park  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Rochedale South   v   Everton Districts Underwood Park  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Coorparoo   v   Cleveland Thornlands Wynnum Memorial Park  
Round 10
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Everton Districts   v   Cleveland Thornlands Peter Gallagher Oval  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Indooroopilly Districts   v   Rochedale South Moore Park (George Watt Oval)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Coorparoo   v   Ashgrove Wynnum Memorial Park  
Round 11
16 Jan 21 1:00PM, 23 Jan 21 1:00PM Coorparoo   v   Indooroopilly Districts Wynnum Memorial Park  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM, 23 Jan 21 1:00PM Rochedale South   v   Cleveland Thornlands Underwood Park  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM, 23 Jan 21 1:00PM Ashgrove   v   Everton Districts Enoggera Memorial Park  
Round 12
30 Jan 21 1:00PM, 6 Feb 21 1:00PM Rochedale South   v   Ashgrove Underwood Park  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM, 6 Feb 21 1:00PM Cleveland Thornlands   v   Indooroopilly Districts Henry Ziegenfusz Park (Oval 2 - Turf)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM, 6 Feb 21 1:00PM Everton Districts   v   Coorparoo Peter Gallagher Oval  
Round 13
13 Feb 21 1:00PM, 20 Feb 21 1:00PM Ashgrove   v   Cleveland Thornlands Enoggera Memorial Park  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM, 20 Feb 21 1:00PM Rochedale South   v   Coorparoo Underwood Park  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM, 20 Feb 21 1:00PM Indooroopilly Districts   v   Everton Districts Moore Park (George Watt Oval)  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 1:00PM, 6 Mar 21 1:00PM Indooroopilly Districts   v   Ashgrove Moore Park (George Watt Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM, 6 Mar 21 1:00PM Everton Districts   v   Rochedale South Peter Gallagher Oval  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM, 6 Mar 21 1:00PM Coorparoo   v   Cleveland Thornlands Wynnum Memorial Park  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 10:00AM, 14 Mar 21 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 10:00AM, 14 Mar 21 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 10:00AM, 21 Mar 21 10:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 4 Dec 20 3:16PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.