Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Benson, Ryan13130010
2 Jenkin, Stephen15110011
3 Singh, Gurjit G1171010
4 Kruger, Sean1470000
5 Fairhurst, Matthew1370000
6 Kalva, Yeswanth1250010
7 Scott, Cameron1351000
8 Ryan, Conor C1240021
9 O'Reilly, Shaun1440000
10 Woods, Dane1240000
11 Nikolovski, Luke1440000
12 Allen, Andrew1040000
13 Bischoff, Travis940000
14 Roiko, Daniel1440000
15 McInnes, Clayton1430000
16 Gall, Byron1530000
17 Murray, Martin830000
18 White, Matt14221210
19 Shah, Nish1020010
20 Madigan, Sean1020000
21 Bandyopadhyay, Kanchan14215360
22 Rajendran, Rahul520001
23 Carius, Robert910000
24 Scott, Graham910000
25 Sethuraman, Manikandan910110
26 Matthew, Simon310000
27 Mainey, Scott A610000
28 Hughes, Thomas600000
29 Grosser, Leigh L300000
30 Griffin, Thomas M400000
31 Sciacca, Luke300000
32 Paulsen, Anders600000
33 Holmes, Matthew100000
34 Dunn, Brendan800010
35 Bateman, Cameron400000
36 Bahemia, Osman204000
37 Barlow, Josh500000
38 Peries, Marc200000
39 Muchukuntla, Sudarshan Reddy100000
40 Selva, Savin1300010
41 Legge-Wilkinson, Gerard200000
42 Anandappa, Roshan900000
43 Dunkley, Bevan400000
44 Carberry, Nathan100000
45 Stewart, Donald700000
46 Jacob, Matthew P600000
47 Harte, Declan T700000
48 Mower, Oscar F200000
49 Jory, Patrick1200000
50 Goffage, Angus100000
51 Dunglay, Gurshiv1000000
52 Bhatt, Nirajkumar800000
53 Bodimeade, Alec D900000
54 Dalton, Callum100000
55 Matthews, Samuel100000
56 Johnston, Luke A200000
57 Hackett, Ben900000
58 Singh, Harvinder400000
59 Jenkin, Evan E300000
60 Waterson, Patrick P500000
61 Kliendienst, Mark200000
62 Jones, Bruce1400000
63 Scott, Matt200000
64 Mistry, Chetan200000
65 Pegg, Geoff700000
66 Kirby-Smith, Connor100000
67 Singh, Gurkirat100000
68 Gomersall, Alister J100000
69 Paulsen, Zac A200000
70 Dhillon, Talwinder901100
71 Barker, Harry G400000
72 Carius, Timothy1300000
73 Badrock, Steve1001000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.