Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 73   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Benson, Ryan13130010
2 Jenkin, Stephen15110011
3 Fairhurst, Matthew1370000
4 Kruger, Sean1470000
5 Singh, Gurjit G1171010
6 Scott, Cameron1351000
7 Kalva, Yeswanth1250010
8 Ryan, Conor C1240021
9 Roiko, Daniel1440000
10 Bischoff, Travis940000
11 Nikolovski, Luke1440000
12 Allen, Andrew1040000
13 O'Reilly, Shaun1440000
14 Woods, Dane1240000
15 Gall, Byron1530000
16 Murray, Martin830000
17 McInnes, Clayton1430000
18 Rajendran, Rahul520001
19 White, Matt14221210
20 Shah, Nish1020010
21 Bandyopadhyay, Kanchan14215360
22 Madigan, Sean1020000
23 Sethuraman, Manikandan910110
24 Matthew, Simon310000
25 Scott, Graham910000
26 Mainey, Scott A610000
27 Carius, Robert910000
28 Gomersall, Alister J100000
29 Paulsen, Zac A200000
30 Dhillon, Talwinder901100
31 Bateman, Cameron400000
32 Bahemia, Osman204000
33 Barlow, Josh500000
34 Peries, Marc200000
35 Muchukuntla, Sudarshan Reddy100000
36 Selva, Savin1300010
37 Jenkin, Evan E300000
38 Waterson, Patrick P500000
39 Kliendienst, Mark200000
40 Jones, Bruce1400000
41 Scott, Matt200000
42 Mistry, Chetan200000
43 Pegg, Geoff700000
44 Kirby-Smith, Connor100000
45 Singh, Gurkirat100000
46 Barker, Harry G400000
47 Carius, Timothy1300000
48 Badrock, Steve1001000
49 Hughes, Thomas600000
50 Grosser, Leigh L300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 73   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.